Mark (mhaithaca) wrote,
Mark
mhaithaca

*snerk*

Courtesy of ckocher and lupagreenwolf...

St. Peter sees Jerry Falwell approaching the pearly gates and IMs Jesus

P34lyG4t3Pete: ROFLMAO you're never guess who I've got approaching right now
S4v10rpwns: OMG who???
P34lyG4t3Pete: Jerry Falwell.
S4v10rpwns: ZOMG *crucified *
S4v10rpwns: I gotta wake up Dad 4 this, brb

[G0DFTW has entered the chat]

G0DFTW: WTF?
P34lyG4t3Pete: I have Jerry Falwell approaching the pearly gates, sir.
G0DFTW: HAHAHAHAHAHAHA N00B
P34lyG4t3Pete: Do you want me to handle this or should I send him to you?
S4v10rpwns: Is to be bitchslapping time nau, plz?
P34lyG4t3Pete: omg srsly.
P34lyG4t3Pete: he's here and demanding entry into heaven.
G0DFTW: ORLY.
P34lyG4t3Pete: YA RLY.
S4v10rpwns: LOL cry more emo kid
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 6 comments